Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, BANNOLD ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 9LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+1.9%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,500
+32.0%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 6 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 9LQ
← Back to All Properties