Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 48, BEECHES COURT, 1, ASHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-4.4%
Sold on 15 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
-32.0%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+65.3%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,450
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9YB
← Back to All Properties