Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, NORTHWALL ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 6PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+42.5%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+29.4%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-5.9%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 15 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 6PP
← Back to All Properties