65, CHURCH LANE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 7AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+36.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+8.8%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+46.6%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£39,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,250
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1