Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHESFORD CRESCENT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 7LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,250
Last Sold Price
21 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£18,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,250
+16.4%
Sold on 21 April 2016
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+226.5%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 7LP
← Back to All Properties