9, KEANE CLOSE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG21 0QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£277,500+27.3%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000+125.9%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1