4, ALFRED COURT, ALFRED ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR27 9AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£207,500+27.7%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+128.7%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,050-19.3%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1