67A, GRAND PARADE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1DT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+23.9%
Sold on 7 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000+13.9%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000+112.6%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+38.7%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 23 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1