21, HAYDEN ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.1%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£209,500+134.1%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+155.0%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£54,397 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,103
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1