Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GRASSCROFT DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 5QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,837
Last Sold Price
9 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£23,162 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£146,837
-13.6%
Sold on 9 October 2008
Detached
-£23,162 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,999
+17.2%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
+£24,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 23 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 5QF
← Back to All Properties