Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, GREEN STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 2PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
+15.0%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 2PZ
← Back to All Properties