156, HEMPSHAW LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK1 4LP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+9.5%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+128.3%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+23.5%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
+£8,740 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,260
Sold on 6 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1