Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, PENKETT COURT, PENKETT ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 7RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,250
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,250
+46.3%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+27.6%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 7RQ
← Back to All Properties