Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STAR ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,250
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£48,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,250
+56.8%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8BX
← Back to All Properties