Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ORCHARD CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
RH15 0GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+9.1%
Sold on 9 April 2025
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,500
+43.0%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0GF
← Back to All Properties