19, WHITEHEART CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 9GA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+40.2%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,000+111.2%
Sold on 14 May 2012
Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500+11.9%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000-5.9%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1