Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LINNET CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7GW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.4%
Price Change
-£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-23.4%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Semi-Detached
-£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+36.3%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+51.7%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7GW
← Back to All Properties