7, WAGHORN STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 5LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+108.0%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+125.2%
Sold on 5 November 2008
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+58.6%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1