Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SUNNINGDALE DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 0JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+35.0%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+53.8%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 31 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 0JD
← Back to All Properties