55, BROOKE ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 6HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.6%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+156.6%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+11.2%
Sold on 19 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,800
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1