Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, CHAPEL LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 5FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+56.5%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+44.8%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 5FB
← Back to All Properties