Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WILKIE CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+10.3%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+0.9%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 30 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7RD
← Back to All Properties