Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, KITSBURY ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£352,000
+32.8%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+14.0%
Sold on 29 September 2008
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500
+43.5%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+22.5%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,250
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3EG
← Back to All Properties