2, LONG MEADOW, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 4HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£433,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.5%
Price Change
+£261,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£433,000+152.5%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Detached
+£261,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500+45.3%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 14 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1