24, WELLINGTON STREET, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7FW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,000+13.8%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+63.4%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1