110, WANTAGE ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+6.4%
Sold on 16 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+46.9%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1