Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, THE COMMON, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 9WN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,000
+23.2%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,950
+37.6%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+46.8%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+46.9%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 9WN
← Back to All Properties