24A, DUDLEY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 1LF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-62.8%
Price Change
-£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£129,000-62.8%
Sold on 6 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£346,500+246.5%
Sold on 19 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£246,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000-10.7%
Sold on 15 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+124.0%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 9 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1