25, NURSERY DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S44 6SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.1%
Price Change
+£79,702 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+144.1%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£79,702 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,298-0.3%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
-£152 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,450
Sold on 29 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1