Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BRAMPTON MEADOWS, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 9ND
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£265,000
+29.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+6.8%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+28.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+63.9%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 9ND
← Back to All Properties