21, CROMWELL STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 5LP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+755.3%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,500+755.3%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1