21, CORBYN SHAW ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.8%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+155.8%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+16.3%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,450
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1