29, PRIMROSE COPSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 5PY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£389,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.8%
Price Change
+£212,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£389,000+119.8%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Terraced
+£212,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,950+45.0%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+0.0%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+249.1%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1