Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, HARROW ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+18.3%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,500
+50.3%
Sold on 14 June 2005
Terraced
+£90,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+63.6%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4UG
← Back to All Properties