63, PADDICK DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 4HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£805,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.1%
Price Change
+£420,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£805,000+109.1%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Detached
+£420,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000+27.1%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,995
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1