84, HARDY STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 7NB

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.1%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£230,000+137.1%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£97,000+29.3%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£75,000+159.1%
Sold on 15 June 2009
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£28,950+17.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,750-38.1%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
-£15,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995+110.5%
Sold on 25 January 1998
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1