11, LOW MILL, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA2 9HY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000-8.0%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000+10.9%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,750+18.4%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,250+121.5%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+10.3%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 1 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1