Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NENE WAY, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+66.9%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+17.2%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+148.2%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 2 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3FJ
← Back to All Properties