18, PEARSON TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 1HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+73.8%
Sold on 17 September 2024
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000+187.8%
Sold on 9 May 2012
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+5.4%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 7 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1