Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FIELD ACRE WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2WE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£49,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+60.5%
Sold on 13 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,995
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2WE
← Back to All Properties