81, GROVE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 8AP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£75,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+24.5%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Terraced
+£75,850 from previous sale
Sale #6
£309,150+40.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£89,150 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+12.8%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+108.6%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+55.8%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
+£33,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 3 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1