Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE ARROW, GEDLING ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,823,443
Last Sold Price
3 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£141,557 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,823,443
-7.2%
Sold on 3 July 2021
Other
-£141,557 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,965,000
Sold on 26 May 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6NY
← Back to All Properties