Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, OLD CHAPEL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£195,000
+32.7%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+51.5%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+203.1%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9HA
← Back to All Properties