Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, ASHCROFT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 9AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+72.8%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+145.2%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£104,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 8 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 9AY
← Back to All Properties