Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SACKVILLE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+29.5%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,950
+58.3%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Terraced
+£34,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+44.6%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+84.4%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9DN
← Back to All Properties