Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HOSE AVENUE, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 5RN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+51.7%
Sold on 21 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
-2.4%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+16.0%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+84.2%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 5RN
← Back to All Properties