7, CHADWELL AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 8GE

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2009
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£142,000-5.3%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000+0.0%
Sold on 4 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+18.6%
Sold on 4 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500+150.5%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+0.0%
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1