Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, OLDWOOD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M23 2ZD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.5%
Price Change
-£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
-22.5%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Terraced
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+95.0%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Terraced
+£58,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M23 2ZD
← Back to All Properties