Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHURCH END, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 2AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.4%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£231,000
+125.4%
Sold on 7 June 2018
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+46.5%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+22.7%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 2AF
← Back to All Properties