Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, EDGEWAY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+6.2%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+12.1%
Sold on 8 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+54.7%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 7 January 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3NH
← Back to All Properties